Shopping Agent
ASA Filament
Searched major retailers · compared 21 products
Best overallSort Unit pricePick Unit price · ratings · ~2 kg
$13.39per kg | 121 kg | $160.65 non-Prime$151.20 | — | 4.715 | iSANMATE ASA Filament 1.75mm 12kg | |||
$13.72per kg | 41 kg | $54.89 non-Prime$60.99 | — | 4.011 | iSANMATE ASA Filament 4KG 1.75mm Bundle | |||
$13.99per kg | 41 kg | $55.96 | — | 4.238 | Elegoo ASA Filament White 4KG 1.75mm | |||
$13.99per kg | 41 kg | $55.96 | — | 4.238 | ELEGOO ASA 1.75mm Deep Black 4KG | |||
$14.99per kg | 101 kg | $149.90 | — | 5.01 | iSANMATE Black ASA 10kg Filament | |||
$15.00per kg | 41 kg | $59.99 | — | 4.018 | iSANMATE ASA 1.75mm 4kg 4-Pack White | |||
$15.00per kg | 41 kg | $59.99 | — | 4.018 | iSANMATE ASA 4KG Black 4-Pack | |||
$15.00per kg | 101 kg | $149.99 | — | 3.911 | ASA Filament Bundle 10kg 1.75mm | |||
$16.00per kg | 51 kg | $79.99 | — | 3.14 | iSANMATE 1.75mm ASA Black 5KG | |||
$16.95per kg | 21 kg | $33.89 | — | 4.311 | iSANMATE ASA 1.75mm 2kg Black+Black | |||
$16.99per kg | 1 kg | $16.99 | — | 4.621 | CC3D ASA Black 1.75mm 1KG Filament | |||
$17.49per kg | 21 kg | $34.98 non-Prime$35.99 | — | 4.275 | ELEGOO ASA Black 1.75mm 2KG | |||
$17.49per kg | 21 kg | $34.98 | — | 4.275 | Elegoo ASA Filament Black & White 2KG | |||
$17.99per kg | 1 kg | $17.99 non-Prime$22.99 | — | 4.3628 | iSANMATE ASA 1.75mm 1KG Black | |||
$18.00per kg | 21 kg | $35.99 | — | 4.311 | iSANMATE ASA 1.75mm 2kg Blue+Red | |||
$18.59per kg | 1 kg | $18.59 non-Prime$23.99 | — | 3.923 | GAINTARM ASA Filament 1.75mm Green 1kg | |||
$18.59per kg | 1 kg | $18.59 | — | 3.911 | ASA Filament 1.75mm Black 1KG | |||
$18.99per kg | 1 kg | $18.99 non-Prime$17.99 | — | 4.3628 | iSANMATE ASA Navy Blue 1kg | |||
$18.99per kg | 1 kg | $18.99 non-Prime$19.99 | — | 4.3190 | JAYO ASA Red 1.75mm 1kg | |||
$18.99per kg | 1 kg | $18.99 non-Prime$19.99 | — | 4.3190 | JAYO ASA Filament 1.75mm White 1kg | |||
$19.99per kg | 1 kg | $19.99 | — | 4.6652 | OVERTURE ASA Filament 1.75mm Black |